RailEnquiry

Loading..

36826 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 07:40 AMNo Delay
3 Saktigarh 07:45 AMNo Delay
4 Palla Road 07:50 AMNo Delay
5 Chanchai 07:53 AMNo Delay
6 Masagram 07:57 AMNo Delay
7 Nabagram 08:00 AMNo Delay
8 Jaugram 08:05 AMNo Delay
9 Jhapandanga 08:08 AMNo Delay
10 Gurap 08:13 AMNo Delay
11 Hajigarh 08:16 AMNo Delay
12 Sibaichandi 08:20 AMNo Delay
13 Dhaniakhali Halt 08:23 AMNo Delay
14 Belmuri 08:26 AMNo Delay
15 Porabazar 08:29 AMNo Delay
16 Chandanpur 08:33 AMNo Delay
17 Madhu Sudanpur 08:38 AMNo Delay
18 Kamarkundu 08:42 AMNo Delay
19 Balarambati 08:45 AMNo Delay
20 Mirzapur Bnkipr 08:47 AMNo Delay
21 Baruipara 08:51 AMNo Delay
22 Begumpur 08:55 AMNo Delay
23 Janai Road 08:57 AMNo Delay
24 Gobra 09:01 AMNo Delay
25 Dankuni 09:05 AMNo Delay
26 Belanagar 09:09 AMNo Delay
27 Belur 09:15 AMNo Delay
28 Liluah 09:18 AMNo Delay
29 Howrah Jn 09:37 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Oct, 2021 @ 08:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations