RailEnquiry

Loading..

34935 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Nishchindapur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 03:09 AMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 03:17 AMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 03:21 AMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur 03:34 AM2 Mins
6 Nishchindapur Market Halt 03:37 AMNo Delay
7 Karanjali 03:44 AMNo Delay
8 Kulpi Flag 03:49 AMNo Delay
9 Udairampur 03:54 AMNo Delay
10 Lakshmikantpur 04:06 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:03 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing