RailEnquiry

Loading..

34932 Lkpr - Nmka Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lakshmikantpur SourceNo Delay
2 Udairampur 07:19 PMNo Delay
3 Kulpi Flag 07:24 PMNo Delay
4 Karanjali 07:29 PMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur Market Halt 07:36 PMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur 07:40 PMNo Delay
7 MDGB 07:44 PMNo Delay
8 Kashinagar Halt 07:49 PMNo Delay
9 Kakdwip 07:54 PMNo Delay
10 Ukilerhat Halt 08:06 PMNo Delay
11 Namkhana 08:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 05:23 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localstation nmka to lkpr train timinglkpr to sdah lockal train time table