RailEnquiry

Loading..

34931 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 08:50 PMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 08:58 PMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 09:02 PMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur 09:10 PMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur Market Halt 09:18 PMNo Delay
7 Karanjali 09:25 PMNo Delay
8 Kulpi Flag 09:30 PMNo Delay
9 Udairampur 09:35 PMNo Delay
10 Lakshmikantpur 09:48 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:20 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing