RailEnquiry

Loading..

34921 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 12:32 PMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 12:42 PMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 12:49 PMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur 12:57 PMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur Market Halt 01:00 PMNo Delay
7 Karanjali 01:07 PMNo Delay
8 Kulpi Flag 01:12 PMNo Delay
9 Udairampur 01:17 PMNo Delay
10 Lakshmikantpur 01:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 07:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing