RailEnquiry

Loading..

34913 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - 1 Min Late
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Lakshmikantpur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 05:59 AMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 06:07 AMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 06:11 AMNo Delay
5 MDGB 06:16 AMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur 06:23 AMNo Delay
7 Nishchindapur Market Halt 06:26 AMNo Delay
8 Karanjali 06:33 AMNo Delay
9 Kulpi Flag 06:38 AMNo Delay
10 Udairampur 06:43 AMNo Delay
11 Lakshmikantpur 06:55 AM1 Min
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 12:53 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing