RailEnquiry

Loading..

34855 Dh - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Diamond Harbour SourceNo Delay
2 Gurudas Nagar 09:02 PMNo Delay
3 Basuldanga 09:05 PMNo Delay
4 Netra 09:08 PMNo Delay
5 Deula 09:11 PMNo Delay
6 Sangrampur 09:16 PMNo Delay
7 Bahirpuya Halt 09:19 PMNo Delay
8 Magra Hat 09:23 PMNo Delay
9 Uttar Radhanagar Halt 09:27 PMNo Delay
10 Dhamua 09:30 PMNo Delay
11 Hotar 09:33 PMNo Delay
12 Dakshin Durgapr 09:36 PMNo Delay
13 Kalyanpur 09:39 PMNo Delay
14 Baruipur Jn 09:48 PMNo Delay
15 Mallikpur 09:52 PMNo Delay
16 Subhas Gram 09:55 PMNo Delay
17 Sonarpur Jn 10:03 PMNo Delay
18 Narendrapur Halt 10:06 PMNo Delay
19 Garia 10:08 PMNo Delay
20 New Garia 10:10 PMNo Delay
21 Bagha Jatin 10:13 PMNo Delay
22 Jadabpur 10:18 PMNo Delay
23 Dhakuria 10:21 PMNo Delay
24 Ballygunge Jn 10:25 PMNo Delay
25 Park Circus 10:29 PMNo Delay
26 Sealdah 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 06:10 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations