RailEnquiry

Loading..

34829 Dh - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Diamond Harbour SourceNo Delay
2 Gurudas Nagar 09:39 AMNo Delay
3 Basuldanga 09:42 AMNo Delay
4 Netra 09:45 AMNo Delay
5 Deula 09:48 AMNo Delay
6 Sangrampur 09:53 AMNo Delay
7 Bahirpuya Halt 09:56 AMNo Delay
8 Magra Hat 10:00 AMNo Delay
9 Uttar Radhanagar Halt 10:04 AMNo Delay
10 Dhamua 10:07 AMNo Delay
11 Hotar 10:10 AMNo Delay
12 Dakshin Durgapr 10:13 AMNo Delay
13 Kalyanpur 10:16 AMNo Delay
14 Baruipur Jn 10:25 AMNo Delay
15 Sonarpur Jn 10:37 AMNo Delay
16 Jadabpur 10:47 AMNo Delay
17 Ballygunge Jn 10:53 AMNo Delay
18 Sealdah 11:08 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 05:43 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations