RailEnquiry

Loading..

34812 Sdah-dh Local Live Running Status - 3 Mins Late
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Diamond Harbour)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Ballygunge Jn 04:03 AM3 Mins
3 Sonarpur Jn 04:20 AMNo Delay
4 Baruipur Jn 04:31 AM1 Min
5 Kalyanpur 04:34 AMNo Delay
6 Dakshin Durgapr 04:37 AMNo Delay
7 Hotar 04:40 AMNo Delay
8 Dhamua 04:43 AMNo Delay
9 Uttar Radhanagar Halt 04:46 AMNo Delay
10 Magra Hat 04:50 AMNo Delay
11 Sangrampur 04:56 AMNo Delay
12 Deula 05:01 AMNo Delay
13 Netra 05:04 AMNo Delay
14 Basuldanga 05:07 AMNo Delay
15 Gurudas Nagar 05:10 AMNo Delay
16 Diamond Harbour 05:20 AM3 Mins
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 09:27 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations