RailEnquiry

Loading..

34633 Brp - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Baruipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Mallikpur 01:25 PMNo Delay
3 Subhas Gram 01:28 PMNo Delay
4 Sonarpur Jn 01:33 PMNo Delay
5 Narendrapur Halt 01:36 PMNo Delay
6 Garia 01:38 PMNo Delay
7 New Garia 01:40 PMNo Delay
8 Bagha Jatin 01:43 PMNo Delay
9 Jadabpur 01:46 PMNo Delay
10 Dhakuria 01:49 PMNo Delay
11 Ballygunge Jn 01:53 PMNo Delay
12 Park Circus 01:57 PMNo Delay
13 Sealdah 02:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:20 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

local schedule for sealdah to malikpur34633 train live running statuskota to akabrpur trainambrpali ranig stetasjaunpur jn to akbrpur doon express fare