RailEnquiry

Loading..

33830 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 10:32 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 10:37 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 10:41 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 10:46 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 10:50 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 10:55 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 11:01 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 11:05 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 11:09 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 11:13 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 11:17 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 11:21 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 11:37 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 11:40 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 11:43 AMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 11:46 AMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 11:49 AMNo Delay
19 Birati 11:52 AMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 11:55 AMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 11:58 AMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 12:11 PMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 12:15 PMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 12:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 05:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations