RailEnquiry

Loading..

33828 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 09:09 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 09:14 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 09:18 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 09:23 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 09:27 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 09:32 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 09:38 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 09:42 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 09:46 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 09:50 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 09:54 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 09:58 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 10:15 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 10:18 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 10:21 AMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 10:24 AMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 10:27 AMNo Delay
19 Birati 10:30 AMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 10:33 AMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 10:36 AMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 10:47 AMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 10:51 AMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 11:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 03:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations