RailEnquiry

Loading..

33740 Bnjrha Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Satberia 08:31 AMNo Delay
3 Gopal Nagar 08:36 AMNo Delay
4 Akaipur Halt 08:41 AMNo Delay
5 Majhergram 08:45 AMNo Delay
6 Gangnapur 08:54 AMNo Delay
7 Naba Raynagar Halt 08:58 AMNo Delay
8 Coopers Halt 09:01 AMNo Delay
9 Ranaghat Jn 09:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 04:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations