RailEnquiry

Loading..

33512 Hnb-sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hasanabad SourceNo Delay
2 Taki Road 03:05 AMNo Delay
3 Nimdanri 03:09 AMNo Delay
4 Madhyampur 03:13 AMNo Delay
5 Basirhat 03:21 AMNo Delay
6 Bhyabla Halt 03:26 AMNo Delay
7 Champapukur 03:32 AMNo Delay
8 Ghovarash Ghona 03:37 AMNo Delay
9 Malatipur 03:42 AMNo Delay
10 Kankra Mirzangr 03:49 AMNo Delay
11 Harua Road 03:54 AMNo Delay
12 Bhasila 03:59 AMNo Delay
13 Lebutala 04:03 AMNo Delay
14 Beliaghata Road 04:08 AMNo Delay
15 Sondalia 04:13 AMNo Delay
16 Bahira Kalibari 04:18 AMNo Delay
17 Karea Kdmbgachi 04:22 AMNo Delay
18 Kazipara 04:27 AMNo Delay
19 Barasat 04:41 AMNo Delay
20 Hridaypur 04:47 AMNo Delay
21 Madhyamgram 04:50 AMNo Delay
22 New Barrackpore 04:53 AMNo Delay
23 Bisharpara Kodaliya 04:56 AMNo Delay
24 Birati 04:59 AMNo Delay
25 Durganagar 05:02 AMNo Delay
26 Dum Dum Cant 05:05 AMNo Delay
27 Dum Dum 05:14 AMNo Delay
28 Bidhan Nagar 05:19 AMNo Delay
29 Sealdah 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations