RailEnquiry

Loading..

32414 Brpa-sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Baruipara SourceNo Delay
2 Begumpur 10:53 PMNo Delay
3 Janai Road 10:55 PMNo Delay
4 Gobra 10:59 PMNo Delay
5 Dankuni 11:04 PMNo Delay
6 Rajchandrapur 11:09 PMNo Delay
7 Baly Halt 11:14 PMNo Delay
8 Bally Ghat 11:15 PMNo Delay
9 Dakhineswar 11:19 PMNo Delay
10 Baranagar Road 11:22 PMNo Delay
11 Dum Dum 11:28 PMNo Delay
12 Bidhan Nagar 11:32 PMNo Delay
13 Sealdah 11:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 03:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations