RailEnquiry

Loading..

32245 Sdah-dkae Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Bidhan Nagar 07:13 PMNo Delay
3 Dum Dum 07:17 PMNo Delay
4 Baranagar Road 07:22 PMNo Delay
5 Dakhineswar 07:25 PMNo Delay
6 Bally Ghat 07:29 PMNo Delay
7 Baly Halt 07:31 PMNo Delay
8 Rajchandrapur 07:35 PMNo Delay
9 Dankuni 07:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 01:12 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

sealdah to dankuni train running status32245 sdah dkae local route32245 sealdah dankuni running