RailEnquiry

Loading..

31753 Rha -gede Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ranaghat Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bankim Nagar 03:27 PMNo Delay
3 Pancheberia 03:29 PMNo Delay
4 Aranghata 03:32 PMNo Delay
5 Bhairgachhi 03:36 PMNo Delay
6 Bhayna 03:40 PMNo Delay
7 Bagula 03:43 PMNo Delay
8 Mayurhat 03:47 PMNo Delay
9 Tarak Nagar 03:50 PMNo Delay
10 Majhdia 03:55 PMNo Delay
11 Banpur 04:00 PMNo Delay
12 Harish Nagar Halt 04:03 PMNo Delay
13 Gede 04:17 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 07:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

today rail enquiry berhampurrampurhat railway station enquiry phone numberberhampore court station phone number