RailEnquiry

Loading..

31053 Bgb-nh Local Live Running Status - 1 Min Late
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Ballygunge Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Komagata Maru Budge Budge SourceNo Delay
2 Nangi 02:06 PM1 Min
3 Akra 02:10 PM1 Min
4 Santoshpur 02:13 PMNo Delay
5 Brace Bridge 02:19 PM2 Mins
6 Majerhat 02:22 PM2 Mins
7 New Alipur Kolkata 02:25 PM2 Mins
8 Tollygunge 02:28 PM2 Mins
9 Lake Gardens 02:31 PM2 Mins
10 Ballygunge Jn 02:43 PM1 Min
11 Park Circus 02:49 PM2 Mins
12 Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 02:59 PM2 Mins
13 Bidhan Nagar 03:10 PM2 Mins
14 Dum Dum 03:15 PM2 Mins
15 Belgharia 03:20 PM2 Mins
16 Agarpara 03:23 PM2 Mins
17 Sodpur 03:26 PM2 Mins
18 Khardaha 03:30 PM2 Mins
19 Titagarh 03:33 PM2 Mins
20 Barrackpore 03:37 PM2 Mins
21 Palta 03:40 PM2 Mins
22 Ichhapur 03:43 PM2 Mins
23 Shyamnagar 03:47 PM2 Mins
24 Jagadal 03:51 PM2 Mins
25 Kankinara 03:53 PM2 Mins
26 Naihati Jn 04:08 PM2 Mins
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 02:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations