RailEnquiry

Loading..

30552 Mjt - Gof Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Majerhat SourceNo Delay
2 New Alipur Kolkata 07:10 PMNo Delay
3 Tollygunge 07:13 PMNo Delay
4 Lake Gardens 07:16 PMNo Delay
5 Ballygunge Jn 07:27 PMNo Delay
6 Dhakuria 07:58 PMNo Delay
7 Jadabpur 08:03 PMNo Delay
8 Bagha Jatin 08:05 PMNo Delay
9 New Garia 08:08 PMNo Delay
10 Garia 08:10 PMNo Delay
11 Narendrapur Halt 08:12 PMNo Delay
12 Sonarpur Jn 08:16 PMNo Delay
13 Bidyadharpur 08:22 PMNo Delay
14 Kalikapur 08:25 PMNo Delay
15 Champahati 08:29 PMNo Delay
16 Piali 08:32 PMNo Delay
17 Gourdaha Halt 08:34 PMNo Delay
18 Ghutiari Sharif 08:44 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 07:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

mjt to sdahds_nb1dn-ntwqm2vnr-yv49jdn89kaozqnnq6xl9vpypg0i6rmjti3zbdhtuj43zzhobxsexe33tsuoxutj-oref5hwtp7ifparvtrain from mjt to barasat