RailEnquiry

Loading..

09771 Jp Re Exp Special Live Running Status - 13 Mins Late
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Tangra)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jalandhar City SourceNo Delay
2 Sura Nussi 09:35 AM6 Mins
3 Kartarpur 09:46 AM9 Mins
4 Hamira 10:00 AM13 Mins
5 Dhilwan 10:11 AM13 Mins
6 Beas 10:21 AM18 Mins
7 Butari 10:37 AM18 Mins
8 Tangra 10:45 AM13 Mins
9 Jandiala 10:53 AM18 Mins
10 Mananwala 11:02 AM18 Mins
11 Amritsar Jn 11:23 AM18 Mins
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 10:55 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

09771 train seatnjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number