RailEnquiry

Loading..

09721 Jp Udz Sf Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Phulera Jn 06:57 AMNo Delay
3 Kishangarh 07:40 AMNo Delay
4 Ajmer Jn 08:10 AMNo Delay
5 Nasirabad 08:41 AMNo Delay
6 Bijainagar 09:15 AMNo Delay
7 Bhilwara 10:13 AMNo Delay
8 Chanderiya 11:10 AMNo Delay
9 Kapasan 11:46 AMNo Delay
10 Mavli Jn 12:13 PMNo Delay
11 Ranapratapnagar 12:47 PMNo Delay
12 Udaipur City 01:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

09721 train running status09721 running statustrain 09721routenjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number