RailEnquiry

Loading..

08215 Durg Uhp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Raipur Jn 11:45 AMNo Delay
3 Tilda 12:21 PMNo Delay
4 Bhatapara 12:43 PMNo Delay
5 Usalapur 01:55 PMNo Delay
6 Pendra Road 03:27 PMNo Delay
7 Anuppur Jn 04:12 PMNo Delay
8 Shahdol 04:53 PMNo Delay
9 Katni Murwara 07:20 PMNo Delay
10 Damoh 08:53 PMNo Delay
11 Saugor 09:55 PMNo Delay
12 Bina Malkhedi 11:08 PMNo Delay
13 Jhansi Jn 01:30 AMNo Delay
14 Gwalior 02:34 AMNo Delay
15 Agra Cantt 04:10 AMNo Delay
16 New Delhi 07:15 AMNo Delay
17 Panipat Jn 08:51 AMNo Delay
18 Ambala Cant Jn 10:45 AMNo Delay
19 Rajpura Jn 11:13 AMNo Delay
20 Ludhiana Jn 12:35 PMNo Delay
21 Jalandhar Cant 01:35 PMNo Delay
22 Pathankot Cantt 03:25 PMNo Delay
23 Jammu Tawi 05:30 PMNo Delay
24 Udhampur 07:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 07:18 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

durg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number