RailEnquiry

Loading..

08205 Durg Ntv Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs 08:19 PMNo Delay
3 Raipur Jn 08:50 PMNo Delay
4 Tilda 09:26 PMNo Delay
5 Bhatapara 09:48 PMNo Delay
6 Usalapur 10:55 PMNo Delay
7 Pendra Road 12:30 AMNo Delay
8 Anuppur Jn 01:15 AMNo Delay
9 Amlai 01:31 AMNo Delay
10 Shahdol 02:05 AMNo Delay
11 Umaria 03:10 AMNo Delay
12 Katni 04:50 AMNo Delay
13 Satna 06:55 AMNo Delay
14 Manikpur 08:10 AMNo Delay
15 PRYJ 10:40 AMNo Delay
16 Partapgarh Jn 12:15 PMNo Delay
17 Sultanpur 01:30 PMNo Delay
18 Faizabad Jn 03:25 PMNo Delay
19 Ayodhya 03:58 PMNo Delay
20 Katra 04:22 PMNo Delay
21 Mankapur Jn 05:07 PMNo Delay
22 Basti 06:00 PMNo Delay
23 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 PMNo Delay
24 Anand Nagar 09:10 PMNo Delay
25 Nautanwa 10:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 03:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

durg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number