RailEnquiry

Loading..

08126 Puri Rou Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Malatipatpur 04:44 AMNo Delay
3 Jankidaipur 04:49 AMNo Delay
4 Sakhi Gopal 04:55 AMNo Delay
5 Birpushattampur 05:01 AMNo Delay
6 Delang 05:15 AMNo Delay
7 Kanas Road 05:19 AMNo Delay
8 Motari Halt 05:23 AMNo Delay
9 Khurda Road Jn 05:40 AMNo Delay
10 Retang 05:58 AMNo Delay
11 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 06:06 AMNo Delay
12 Bhubaneswar 06:13 AMNo Delay
13 Bani Bihar 06:23 AMNo Delay
14 Mancheswar 06:33 AMNo Delay
15 Barang 06:50 AMNo Delay
16 Gopalpur Balkda 06:56 AMNo Delay
17 Cuttack 07:05 AMNo Delay
18 Kendrapara Road 07:19 AMNo Delay
19 Nergundi 07:29 AMNo Delay
20 Salagaon 07:35 AMNo Delay
21 Charbatia 08:10 AMNo Delay
22 Gurudijhatia 08:21 AMNo Delay
23 Raj Athgarh 08:29 AMNo Delay
24 Joranda Road 08:43 AMNo Delay
25 Dhenkanal 08:58 AMNo Delay
26 Sadashibapur 09:16 AMNo Delay
27 Hindol Road 09:28 AMNo Delay
28 Nayabagirthipur 09:36 AMNo Delay
29 Meramandolil 09:46 AMNo Delay
30 Burhapanka 09:55 AMNo Delay
31 Talcher 10:10 AMNo Delay
32 Talcher Road 10:41 AMNo Delay
33 Angul 11:25 AMNo Delay
34 Kerejanga 12:02 PMNo Delay
35 Jarapada 12:13 PMNo Delay
36 Boinda 12:27 PMNo Delay
37 Handapa 12:36 PMNo Delay
38 Saragipali 12:49 PMNo Delay
39 Bamur 01:00 PMNo Delay
40 Rairakhol 01:14 PMNo Delay
41 Charmal 01:29 PMNo Delay
42 Jujumura 01:44 PMNo Delay
43 Hatibari 01:58 PMNo Delay
44 Maneswar 02:10 PMNo Delay
45 Sambalpur City 02:20 PMNo Delay
46 Sambalpur 02:50 PMNo Delay
47 Sason 03:32 PMNo Delay
48 Rengali 03:41 PMNo Delay
49 Lapanga 03:58 PMNo Delay
50 Brundamal 04:18 PMNo Delay
51 Jharsuguda Road 04:31 PMNo Delay
52 Jharsuguda Jn 05:35 PMNo Delay
53 Dhutra 05:54 PMNo Delay
54 Panpali 06:02 PMNo Delay
55 Bagdihi 06:09 PMNo Delay
56 Dharuadihi 06:18 PMNo Delay
57 Bamra 06:28 PMNo Delay
58 Tangarmunda 06:35 PMNo Delay
59 Garpos 06:41 PMNo Delay
60 Sogra 06:49 PMNo Delay
61 Sonakhan 06:56 PMNo Delay
62 Raj Gangpur 07:09 PMNo Delay
63 Kanshbahal 07:19 PMNo Delay
64 Kalunga 07:29 PMNo Delay
65 Panposh 07:37 PMNo Delay
66 Rourkela 08:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 04:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations