RailEnquiry

Loading..

07561 Kir Jbn Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dalan 06:25 PMNo Delay
3 Rautara 06:34 PMNo Delay
4 Ranipatra 06:42 PMNo Delay
5 Purnea Jn 06:50 PMNo Delay
6 Kasba 07:00 PMNo Delay
7 Garh Banaili 07:08 PMNo Delay
8 Jalargarh 07:16 PMNo Delay
9 Satar Halt 07:25 PMNo Delay
10 Kusiargaon 07:33 PMNo Delay
11 Arariya Court 07:43 PMNo Delay
12 Arariya 07:51 PMNo Delay
13 Haldita Bihar 08:00 PMNo Delay
14 Simraha 08:07 PMNo Delay
15 Gogi Pothia 08:15 PMNo Delay
16 Dholbaza 08:21 PMNo Delay
17 Forbesganj 08:35 PMNo Delay
18 Bathnaha 08:52 PMNo Delay
19 Jogbani 09:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 Sep, 2021 @ 08:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

howrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp