RailEnquiry

Loading..

07239 Gnt Vskp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guntur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Pedakakani Halt 08:07 AMNo Delay
3 Namburu 08:14 AMNo Delay
4 Mangalagiri 08:26 AMNo Delay
5 Vijayawada Jn 08:55 AMNo Delay
6 Nuzvid 09:38 AMNo Delay
7 Powerpet 09:48 AMNo Delay
8 Eluru 09:58 AMNo Delay
9 Bhimadolu 10:13 AMNo Delay
10 Tadepalligudem 10:33 AMNo Delay
11 Nidadavolu Jn 10:53 AMNo Delay
12 Godavari 11:13 AMNo Delay
13 Rajahmundry 11:23 AMNo Delay
14 Dwarapudi 11:47 AMNo Delay
15 Anaparti 11:52 AMNo Delay
16 Samalkot Jn 12:13 PMNo Delay
17 Pithapuram 12:23 PMNo Delay
18 Annavaram 12:43 PMNo Delay
19 Tuni 12:58 PMNo Delay
20 Narsipatnam Rd 01:18 PMNo Delay
21 Ellamanchili 01:28 PMNo Delay
22 Anakapalle 02:28 PMNo Delay
23 Duvvada 03:18 PMNo Delay
24 Visakhapatnam 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 10:41 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations