RailEnquiry

Loading..

06276 Ask-ypr Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arsikere Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Adihalli 02:09 PMNo Delay
3 Honnavalli Rd 02:16 PMNo Delay
4 Sree Saradanagar Hal 02:26 PMNo Delay
5 Tiptur 02:32 PMNo Delay
6 Banashankari Halt 02:38 PMNo Delay
7 Kardi 02:45 PMNo Delay
8 Aralaguppe 02:51 PMNo Delay
9 Banasandra 02:57 PMNo Delay
10 Ammasandra 03:04 PMNo Delay
11 Sampige Road 03:11 PMNo Delay
12 Nittur 03:43 PMNo Delay
13 Gubbi 03:52 PMNo Delay
14 Mallasandra 04:00 PMNo Delay
15 Heggere Halt 04:06 PMNo Delay
16 Tumakuru 04:14 PMNo Delay
17 Kyatsandra 04:23 PMNo Delay
18 Hirehali 04:32 PMNo Delay
19 Dobbspet 04:42 PMNo Delay
20 Nidvanda 04:49 PMNo Delay
21 Muddalingahalli 04:56 PMNo Delay
22 Dodbele 05:02 PMNo Delay
23 Bhairanayakanahalli 05:07 PMNo Delay
24 Golhalli 05:13 PMNo Delay
25 Chik Banavar 05:27 PMNo Delay
26 Yesvantpur Jn 05:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 06:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations