RailEnquiry

Loading..

06257 Sbc-mys Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ksr Bengaluru SourceNo Delay
2 Krishnadevaraya Halt 09:47 AMNo Delay
3 Nayandahalli 09:53 AMNo Delay
4 Jnana Bharati Halt 09:57 AMNo Delay
5 Kengeri 10:02 AMNo Delay
6 Hejjala 10:13 AMNo Delay
7 Bidadi 10:20 AMNo Delay
8 Ketohalli 10:27 AMNo Delay
9 Ramanagaram 10:35 AMNo Delay
10 Channapatna 10:46 AMNo Delay
11 Settihally 10:54 AMNo Delay
12 Nidaghatta 10:58 AMNo Delay
13 Maddur 11:07 AMNo Delay
14 Hanakere 11:20 AMNo Delay
15 Mandya 11:30 AMNo Delay
16 Yeliyur 11:37 AMNo Delay
17 Byadarahalli 11:48 AMNo Delay
18 Chandagirikopal 11:52 AMNo Delay
19 Pandavapura 11:58 AMNo Delay
20 Shrirangapatna 12:04 PMNo Delay
21 Naganahalli 12:11 PMNo Delay
22 Mysuru Jn 12:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations