RailEnquiry

Loading..

06233 Mys Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Chamarajanagar)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mysuru Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chamarajapuram 09:19 AMNo Delay
3 Ashokapuram 09:26 AMNo Delay
4 Kadakola 09:39 AMNo Delay
5 Tandavapura 09:45 AMNo Delay
6 Sujata Puram Halt 09:51 AMNo Delay
7 Nanjangud Town 09:56 AMNo Delay
8 Chinnadagudihdi 10:06 AMNo Delay
9 Narasambudhi 10:10 AMNo Delay
10 Kavalande 10:17 AMNo Delay
11 Konanur 10:23 AMNo Delay
12 Badanaguppe 10:31 AMNo Delay
13 Mariyal Gangavadi Halt 10:37 AMNo Delay
14 Chamarajanagar 10:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 02:12 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations