RailEnquiry

Loading..

05866 Mzs-rpan Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Murkongselek SourceNo Delay
2 Telam 08:23 PMNo Delay
3 Archipathar Halt 08:47 PMNo Delay
4 Silapathar 08:58 PMNo Delay
5 Sisibargaon 09:13 PMNo Delay
6 Dhemaji 09:30 PMNo Delay
7 Gogamukh 09:53 PMNo Delay
8 Baginadi 10:17 PMNo Delay
9 North Lakhimpur 10:43 PMNo Delay
10 Kathal Pukhuri 11:02 PMNo Delay
11 Harmuti 11:18 PMNo Delay
12 Gohpur 12:02 AMNo Delay
13 Helem 12:20 AMNo Delay
14 Viswanath Chrli 12:54 AMNo Delay
15 Rangapara North 02:15 AMNo Delay
16 Baginadi 09:12 AMNo Delay
17 Siajuli 09:28 AMNo Delay
18 Lilabari 09:45 AMNo Delay
19 North Lakhimpur 10:15 AMNo Delay
20 Silanibari 10:32 AMNo Delay
21 Kathal Pukhuri 10:43 AMNo Delay
22 Tanijan 10:51 AMNo Delay
23 Harmuti 11:08 AMNo Delay
24 Tipling 11:22 AMNo Delay
25 Tatibahar 11:33 AMNo Delay
26 Uttarkathani 11:43 AMNo Delay
27 Dubia 11:53 AMNo Delay
28 Gohpur 12:07 PMNo Delay
29 Brahmajan 12:20 PMNo Delay
30 Helem 12:33 PMNo Delay
31 Bedetti 12:44 PMNo Delay
32 Nizbarganj 12:57 PMNo Delay
33 Monabari 01:08 PMNo Delay
34 Viswanath Chrli 01:21 PMNo Delay
35 Nizchatia 01:37 PMNo Delay
36 Dhalaibil 01:53 PMNo Delay
37 Balipara 02:11 PMNo Delay
38 Rangapara North 02:28 PMNo Delay
39 Misamari 02:51 PMNo Delay
40 New Misamari 02:58 PMNo Delay
41 Belsiri 03:08 PMNo Delay
42 Dhekiajuli Road 03:18 PMNo Delay
43 Hugrajuli 03:29 PMNo Delay
44 Majbat 03:39 PMNo Delay
45 Rowta Bagan 03:50 PMNo Delay
46 Udalguri 04:03 PMNo Delay
47 Harisinga 04:16 PMNo Delay
48 Tangla 04:28 PMNo Delay
49 Khoirabari 04:41 PMNo Delay
50 Goreswar 04:54 PMNo Delay
51 Khandikar 05:06 PMNo Delay
52 Rangiya Jn 05:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 11:09 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations