RailEnquiry

Loading..

05865 Rpan-mzs Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rangapara North SourceNo Delay
2 Viswanath Chrli 02:50 PMNo Delay
3 Helem 03:25 PMNo Delay
4 Gohpur 03:48 PMNo Delay
5 Harmuti 04:30 PMNo Delay
6 Kathal Pukhuri 04:45 PMNo Delay
7 North Lakhimpur 05:08 PMNo Delay
8 Baginadi 05:38 PMNo Delay
9 Gogamukh 06:20 PMNo Delay
10 Dhemaji 06:45 PMNo Delay
11 Sisibargaon 07:03 PMNo Delay
12 Silapathar 07:20 PMNo Delay
13 Archipathar Halt 07:33 PMNo Delay
14 Telam 08:00 PMNo Delay
15 Murkongselek 08:30 PMNo Delay
16 Balipara 11:39 AMNo Delay
17 Dhalaibil 11:57 AMNo Delay
18 Nizchatia 12:13 PMNo Delay
19 Viswanath Chrli 12:28 PMNo Delay
20 Monabari 12:42 PMNo Delay
21 Nizbarganj 12:53 PMNo Delay
22 Bedetti 01:11 PMNo Delay
23 Helem 01:22 PMNo Delay
24 Brahmajan 01:35 PMNo Delay
25 Gohpur 01:48 PMNo Delay
26 Dubia 02:02 PMNo Delay
27 Uttarkathani 02:13 PMNo Delay
28 Tatibahar 02:23 PMNo Delay
29 Tipling 02:35 PMNo Delay
30 Harmuti 02:58 PMNo Delay
31 Tanijan 03:11 PMNo Delay
32 Kathal Pukhuri 03:19 PMNo Delay
33 Silanibari 03:30 PMNo Delay
34 North Lakhimpur 03:47 PMNo Delay
35 Lilabari 04:06 PMNo Delay
36 Siajuli 04:18 PMNo Delay
37 Baginadi 04:34 PMNo Delay
38 Subansiri 04:48 PMNo Delay
39 Gogamukh 05:00 PMNo Delay
40 Bordoloni 05:15 PMNo Delay
41 Jiadhal 05:30 PMNo Delay
42 Dhemaji 05:40 PMNo Delay
43 Moridhal 05:52 PMNo Delay
44 Sripani 06:03 PMNo Delay
45 Sisibargaon 06:15 PMNo Delay
46 Silapathar 06:24 PMNo Delay
47 Archipathar Halt 06:38 PMNo Delay
48 Dipa 06:51 PMNo Delay
49 Simen Chapari 07:00 PMNo Delay
50 Telam 07:15 PMNo Delay
51 Laimekuri 07:27 PMNo Delay
52 Jone Karrang 07:39 PMNo Delay
53 Murkongselek 08:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 07:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations