RailEnquiry

Loading..

05276 Spj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 11:04 PMNo Delay
3 Angar Ghat 11:14 PMNo Delay
4 Narhan 11:23 PMNo Delay
5 Rusera Ghat 11:30 PMNo Delay
6 Mabbi Halt 11:35 PMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 11:41 PMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 11:47 PMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 11:53 PMNo Delay
10 Shasan Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Drsksn Garhpura 12:05 AMNo Delay
12 Sonma Pranpur 12:11 AMNo Delay
13 Salauna 12:16 AMNo Delay
14 Imli 12:26 AMNo Delay
15 Paharjagangaur Halt 12:32 AMNo Delay
16 Olapur 12:38 AMNo Delay
17 Khagaria Jn 01:00 AMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 01:18 AMNo Delay
19 Badla Ghat 01:31 AMNo Delay
20 Dhamara Ghat 01:38 AMNo Delay
21 Fungo Halt 01:43 AMNo Delay
22 Koparia 01:49 AMNo Delay
23 S Bakhtiyarpur 01:56 AMNo Delay
24 Baba Raghuni Halt Dwarika 02:02 AMNo Delay
25 Sonbarsa Kcheri 02:08 AMNo Delay
26 Parminiya Halt 02:14 AMNo Delay
27 Saharsa Jn 02:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations