RailEnquiry

Loading..

05225 Bju-indb Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Purnea Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Purnia Court 09:23 PMNo Delay
3 Kirtyanand Ngr 09:34 PMNo Delay
4 Alinagar Tola 09:42 PMNo Delay
5 Sarsi 09:48 PMNo Delay
6 Banmankhi Jn 09:58 PMNo Delay
7 Harapatti 10:06 PMNo Delay
8 Janakinagar 10:11 PMNo Delay
9 Rupauli 10:18 PMNo Delay
10 Murliganj 10:34 PMNo Delay
11 Deenapatti 10:45 PMNo Delay
12 Bhairopatti Halt 10:51 PMNo Delay
13 Budhma 10:56 PMNo Delay
14 Dauram Madhpura 11:04 PMNo Delay
15 Methai 11:13 PMNo Delay
16 Baijnathpur 11:21 PMNo Delay
17 Karukhirharnagar Halt 11:28 PMNo Delay
18 Saharsa Jn 11:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 01:53 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations