RailEnquiry

Loading..

05210 Asr-shc Jansadharan Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Raxaul Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Musharwa Halt 07:45 AM11 Mins
3 Sathi 07:53 AM13 Mins
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 07:45 AMNo Delay
5 Chanpatia 07:51 AMNo Delay
6 Kumarbagh 07:59 AMNo Delay
7 Prajapati Halt 08:07 AMNo Delay
8 Bettiah 08:11 AMNo Delay
9 Majhowlia 08:28 AMNo Delay
10 Parsa Nagar 08:51 AMNo Delay
11 Sagauli Jn 08:58 AMNo Delay
12 Dharminiya 09:10 AMNo Delay
13 Ramgarhwa 09:19 AMNo Delay
14 Masnadih 09:26 AMNo Delay
15 Raxaul Jn 09:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 10:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05210 train running statusasr togkp spl jansadharan train05210 runing statas