RailEnquiry

Loading..

05124 Ci-the Exp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra Kacheri SourceNo Delay
2 Tenua Dumaria 02:21 PMNo Delay
3 Khairah 02:27 PMNo Delay
4 Banni Mahamman 02:36 PMNo Delay
5 Bahuara 02:41 PMNo Delay
6 Paterhi 02:47 PMNo Delay
7 Tejpurwa Halt 02:54 PMNo Delay
8 Shilhauri Halt 02:59 PMNo Delay
9 Marhaura 03:04 PMNo Delay
10 Terha Halt 03:14 PMNo Delay
11 Agauthar Halt 03:19 PMNo Delay
12 Sham Kauria 03:23 PMNo Delay
13 Parsa Kerwan Halt 03:31 PMNo Delay
14 Gunrajpur Dhama Halt 03:36 PMNo Delay
15 Masrakh 03:43 PMNo Delay
16 Rajapatti 03:55 PMNo Delay
17 Alehpur Halt 04:05 PMNo Delay
18 Katalpur Halt 04:10 PMNo Delay
19 Dighwa Dubauli 04:16 PMNo Delay
20 Trivikramdeo Nagar 04:27 PMNo Delay
21 Brij Kishore Halt 04:32 PMNo Delay
22 Sidhwalia 04:37 PMNo Delay
23 Sher 04:48 PMNo Delay
24 Ratan Sarai 04:55 PMNo Delay
25 Manjhagarh 05:07 PMNo Delay
26 Gopalganj 05:19 PMNo Delay
27 Thawe Jn 05:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 05:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations