RailEnquiry

Loading..

05095 Nke-gkp Unreserved Express Live Running Status - 29 Mins Late
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Khada)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chamua 03:16 PMNo Delay
3 Harinagar 04:24 PM47 Mins
4 Bhairoganj 04:41 PM51 Mins
5 Kharpokhra 05:08 PM1 Hr 8 Mins
6 Bagaha 05:18 PM1 Hr 8 Mins
7 Aswani Halt 04:21 PMNo Delay
8 Valmikinagar Rd 04:27 PMNo Delay
9 Paniahwa 05:38 PMNo Delay
10 Khada 05:46 PM29 Mins
11 Gurli Ramgarhwa 05:54 PMNo Delay
12 Siswa Bazar 06:38 PMNo Delay
13 Ghughuli 06:48 PMNo Delay
14 Khushal Nagar 06:57 PMNo Delay
15 Kaptanganj Jn 07:20 PMNo Delay
16 Bodarwar 07:32 PMNo Delay
17 Mahuawa Khurd 07:39 PMNo Delay
18 Pipraich 07:52 PMNo Delay
19 Unaula 08:08 PMNo Delay
20 Gorakhpur Cant 08:30 PMNo Delay
21 Gorakhpur Jn 08:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 06:36 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations