RailEnquiry

Loading..

05031 Anvt-gkp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gorakhpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nakaha Jungle 11:02 AMNo Delay
3 Maniram 11:10 AMNo Delay
4 Kauriaa Jungle 11:18 AMNo Delay
5 Peppeganj 11:26 AMNo Delay
6 Rawat Ganj 11:32 AMNo Delay
7 Mahawan Khor Halt 11:37 AMNo Delay
8 Ramchaura 11:42 AMNo Delay
9 Campierganj 11:48 AMNo Delay
10 Loharpurwa 11:56 AMNo Delay
11 Anand Nagar 12:02 PMNo Delay
12 Lehra 12:12 PMNo Delay
13 Bridgmanganj 12:18 PMNo Delay
14 Uska Bazar 12:28 PMNo Delay
15 SDDN 12:55 PMNo Delay
16 Ahirauli 01:04 PMNo Delay
17 Chilhia 01:15 PMNo Delay
18 Shohratgarh 01:26 PMNo Delay
19 Mahtha Bazar 01:34 PMNo Delay
20 Parsa 01:51 PMNo Delay
21 Mahadeva Buzrug 02:00 PMNo Delay
22 Barhni 02:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 06:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05031 train seat availabilityrunning status of 05031running status of train 05031