RailEnquiry

Loading..

04465 Bsb Dli Fest Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Delhi Shahdara 08:14 PMNo Delay
3 Behta Hazipur Halt 08:24 PMNo Delay
4 Noli 08:33 PMNo Delay
5 Nursratabad Kharkhar 08:39 PMNo Delay
6 Gotra Halt 08:45 PMNo Delay
7 Fakharpur Halt 08:51 PMNo Delay
8 Khekra 08:57 PMNo Delay
9 Sanhera Halt 09:03 PMNo Delay
10 Ahera Halt 09:09 PMNo Delay
11 Bagpat Road 09:15 PMNo Delay
12 Sujra 09:23 PMNo Delay
13 Alawalpur I Pur 09:29 PMNo Delay
14 Barka 09:34 PMNo Delay
15 Baraut 09:39 PMNo Delay
16 Baoli 09:46 PMNo Delay
17 Qasimpur Kheri 09:53 PMNo Delay
18 Bhudpur 09:59 PMNo Delay
19 Asra Halt 10:05 PMNo Delay
20 Ailam 10:10 PMNo Delay
21 Kandhla 10:19 PMNo Delay
22 Khandrawali 10:36 PMNo Delay
23 Gujran Balwa 10:42 PMNo Delay
24 Shamli 11:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 01:07 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations