RailEnquiry

Loading..

04259 Ekatmata Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 DDU SourceNo Delay
2 Varanasi Jn 11:40 PMNo Delay
3 Bhadohi 12:26 AMNo Delay
4 Janghai Jn 12:55 AMNo Delay
5 Partapgarh Jn 01:45 AMNo Delay
6 Amethi 02:33 AMNo Delay
7 Rae Bareli Jn 03:28 AMNo Delay
8 Lucknow Nr 05:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 08:42 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ekatmata expekatmata express seat availabilityekatmata express live train status 2nd april 2016