RailEnquiry

Loading..

03327 Dhn-smi-dhn Chhath Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sindri Town SourceNo Delay
2 Sindri Marshalling Yard 01:43 PMNo Delay
3 Sindriblock Hut 01:52 PMNo Delay
4 Rakhitpur 02:06 PMNo Delay
5 Pradhankhunta 02:26 PMNo Delay
6 Dokra Halt 02:34 PMNo Delay
7 Dhanbad Jn 03:02 PMNo Delay
8 Bhuli 03:12 PMNo Delay
9 Tetulmari 03:20 PMNo Delay
10 Nichitpur 03:29 PMNo Delay
11 Matari 03:37 PMNo Delay
12 Nsc Bose J Gomo 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 07:14 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations