RailEnquiry

Loading..

03315 Kir-spj Memu Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Semapur 12:29 PMNo Delay
3 Karagola Road 12:39 PMNo Delay
4 Bakhri 12:49 PMNo Delay
5 Kursela 12:58 PMNo Delay
6 Katareah 01:14 PMNo Delay
7 BNPR 01:22 PMNo Delay
8 Naugachia 01:28 PMNo Delay
9 Kharik 01:38 PMNo Delay
10 Bagrigram Halt 01:44 PMNo Delay
11 Thana Bihpur Jn 01:52 PMNo Delay
12 Narayanpur 02:00 PMNo Delay
13 Bharat Khand 02:08 PMNo Delay
14 Pasraha 02:17 PMNo Delay
15 Gauchhari 02:27 PMNo Delay
16 Mahes Khunt 02:41 PMNo Delay
17 Chedhabanni Halt 02:49 PMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 03:22 PMNo Delay
19 Khagaria Jn 03:37 PMNo Delay
20 Umeshnagar 03:49 PMNo Delay
21 Sahibpur Kamal 04:14 PMNo Delay
22 Lakhminia 04:24 PMNo Delay
23 Danauli Phlwria 04:32 PMNo Delay
24 Lakho 04:39 PMNo Delay
25 Begu Sarai 04:48 PMNo Delay
26 Singhaul Halt 04:56 PMNo Delay
27 Tilrath 05:02 PMNo Delay
28 Bihat Halt 05:09 PMNo Delay
29 Barauni Jn 05:50 PMNo Delay
30 Barauni Flag 06:05 PMNo Delay
31 Teghra 06:12 PMNo Delay
32 Bachwara Jn 06:42 PMNo Delay
33 Sathajagat 06:52 PMNo Delay
34 Dalsingh Sarai 06:58 PMNo Delay
35 Nazirganj 07:09 PMNo Delay
36 Ujiarpur 07:18 PMNo Delay
37 Samastipur Jn 08:01 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations