RailEnquiry

Loading..

03283 Bju-pnbe Memu Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barauni Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Barauni Flag 03:00 PMNo Delay
3 Teghra 03:08 PMNo Delay
4 Bachwara Jn 03:18 PMNo Delay
5 Sherpur Dhipura 03:31 PMNo Delay
6 Vidyapatidham 03:39 PMNo Delay
7 Harpar Bochaha 03:46 PMNo Delay
8 Mohiuddinnagar 03:54 PMNo Delay
9 Nandani Lagunia 04:04 PMNo Delay
10 Shahpur Patoree 04:10 PMNo Delay
11 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 04:18 PMNo Delay
12 Mehnar Road 04:24 PMNo Delay
13 Sahadai Buzurg 04:30 PMNo Delay
14 Desari 04:42 PMNo Delay
15 Gram Kharika 04:49 PMNo Delay
16 Chak Sikandar 04:57 PMNo Delay
17 Akshaywat R Ngr 05:19 PMNo Delay
18 Chakmakrand 05:58 PMNo Delay
19 Hajipur Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
20 Sonpur Jn 06:19 PMNo Delay
21 Pahlejaghat Jn 06:31 PMNo Delay
22 DGBH 06:43 PMNo Delay
23 Patliputra 06:51 PMNo Delay
24 Phulwari Sharif 07:02 PMNo Delay
25 Sachiwalay Halt 07:07 PMNo Delay
26 Patna Jn 07:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 11:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations