RailEnquiry

Loading..

03232 Sc-dnr Exam Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Danapur SourceNo Delay
2 Phulwari Sharif 06:27 PMNo Delay
3 Sachiwalay Halt 06:32 PMNo Delay
4 Patna Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
5 Rajendranagar T 06:57 PMNo Delay
6 Gulzarbagh 07:05 PMNo Delay
7 Patna Saheb 07:09 PMNo Delay
8 Deedarganj 07:17 PMNo Delay
9 Banka Ghat 07:23 PMNo Delay
10 Fatwa 07:29 PMNo Delay
11 Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar 07:36 PMNo Delay
12 Khusropur 07:45 PMNo Delay
13 Karauta 07:57 PMNo Delay
14 Champapur Halt 08:11 PMNo Delay
15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:18 PMNo Delay
16 Karnauti Halt 08:24 PMNo Delay
17 Kharuara Halt 08:30 PMNo Delay
18 Harnaut 08:36 PMNo Delay
19 Murhari Halt 08:41 PMNo Delay
20 Wena 08:49 PMNo Delay
21 Imlibhaga Halt 08:55 PMNo Delay
22 Rahul Road 09:01 PMNo Delay
23 Ambapendarpur Halt 09:05 PMNo Delay
24 Dekpura Halt 09:09 PMNo Delay
25 Suhsarai 09:14 PMNo Delay
26 Bihar Sharif 09:19 PMNo Delay
27 Tungi Halt 09:27 PMNo Delay
28 Pawapuri Road H 09:31 PMNo Delay
29 Deepnagar Halt 09:39 PMNo Delay
30 Nalanda 09:48 PMNo Delay
31 Marahra 09:55 PMNo Delay
32 Silao 10:00 PMNo Delay
33 Karahdih Halt 10:04 PMNo Delay
34 Sardar Patel Halt 10:09 PMNo Delay
35 Rajgir 10:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 05:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations