RailEnquiry

Loading..

03055 Hwh Bth Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katwa SourceNo Delay
2 Nabagram Kankurhati 08:27 AMNo Delay
3 Ambalgram 08:32 AMNo Delay
4 Pachandi 08:38 AMNo Delay
5 Nirol 08:45 AMNo Delay
6 Komarpur 08:50 AMNo Delay
7 Jnandas Kandra 08:55 AMNo Delay
8 Kurmadanga Halt 09:01 AMNo Delay
9 Daskalgram 09:06 AMNo Delay
10 Kirnahar 09:12 AMNo Delay
11 Labpur 09:22 AMNo Delay
12 Gopalpurgram 09:27 AMNo Delay
13 Chowhatta 09:33 AMNo Delay
14 Ahmadpur Jn 10:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations