RailEnquiry

Loading..

03014 Njp Hwh Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Jalpaiguri SourceNo Delay
2 Aluabari Road 01:24 PMNo Delay
3 Kishanganj 01:55 PMNo Delay
4 Barsoi Jn 02:40 PMNo Delay
5 Malda Town 05:00 PMNo Delay
6 New Farakka Jn 05:37 PMNo Delay
7 Azimganj Jn 08:06 PMNo Delay
8 Katwa 09:28 PMNo Delay
9 Nabadwip Dham 10:02 PMNo Delay
10 Bandel Jn 11:03 PMNo Delay
11 Howrah Jn 11:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:33 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number