RailEnquiry

Loading..

02931 Adi Double Deckr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL SourceNo Delay
2 Borivali 02:52 PMNo Delay
3 Vapi 04:20 PMNo Delay
4 Valsad 04:43 PMNo Delay
5 Navsari 05:13 PMNo Delay
6 Surat 05:42 PMNo Delay
7 Bharuch Jn 06:23 PMNo Delay
8 Vadodara Jn 07:18 PMNo Delay
9 Anand Jn 07:54 PMNo Delay
10 Nadiad Jn 08:10 PMNo Delay
11 Ahmedabad Jn 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 07:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

katpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number