RailEnquiry

Loading..

02730 J Hdp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jalna SourceNo Delay
2 Aurangabad 11:50 AMNo Delay
3 Manmad Jn 02:50 PMNo Delay
4 Kopargaon 03:52 PMNo Delay
5 Belapur 04:36 PMNo Delay
6 Ahmadnagar 05:40 PMNo Delay
7 DDCC 07:43 PMNo Delay
8 Hadapsar 09:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

02730 train schedules02730 schedule02730 train live statushajipur arrivalpunjab mail running statusnjp railway enquiry number