RailEnquiry

Loading..

02404 Jp Pryj Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Gandhinagar Jpr 03:28 PMNo Delay
3 Dausa 04:09 PMNo Delay
4 Bandikui Jn 04:35 PMNo Delay
5 Alwar 05:30 PMNo Delay
6 Brij Nagar 06:28 PMNo Delay
7 Deeg 06:48 PMNo Delay
8 Goverdhan 07:05 PMNo Delay
9 Mathura Jn 07:50 PMNo Delay
10 Agra Cantt 09:00 PMNo Delay
11 Fatehabad 09:51 PMNo Delay
12 Etawah 11:38 PMNo Delay
13 Kanpur Central 01:30 AMNo Delay
14 Fatehpur 02:40 AMNo Delay
15 PRYJ 04:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 03:21 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

02404 crent runing statasnjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number