RailEnquiry

Loading..

74201 Pbh-lko Dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 105:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 4 Kms -
3 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 105:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Antu (ANTU) 105:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:26 AM05:30 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
5 Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 105:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
6 Misrauli (MFL) 105:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 29 Kms -
7 Amethi (AME) 105:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
8 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 105:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:52 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
9 Gauriganj (GNG) 105:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
10 Bani (BANI) 106:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:07 AM05:30 AM No Delay 57 Kms -
11 Kasimpur (KCJ) 106:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:14 AM05:30 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
12 Jais (JAIS) 106:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
13 Fursatganj (FTG) 106:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
14 Rupamau (RUM) 106:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
15 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 107:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 95 Kms -
16 Gangaganj (GANG) 107:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
17 Harchandpur (HCP) 107:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
18 Kuneanganj (KVG) 107:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 116 Kms -
19 Bachhrawan (BCN) 108:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 126 Kms -
20 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 108:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 132 Kms -
21 Nigohan (NHN) 108:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
22 Kankaha (KKAH) 109:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 144 Kms -
23 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 109:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
24 Utrahtia (UTR) 110:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 161 Kms -
25 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 110:40 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 173 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 12:06 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

seat avaible in 15652lohit express ac 3 on2742015 from jammu to guwahati74201 running statuspratapgarh to lucknow daily train demu curretnstatus 74201