RailEnquiry

Loading..

69141 Sjn-st Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Sanjan (SJN) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bhilad (BLD) 106:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
3 Karambeli (KEB) 107:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
4 Vapi (VAPI) 107:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
5 Bagwada (halt) (BAGD) 107:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:17 AM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
6 Udvada (UVD) 107:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
7 Pardi (PAD) 107:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 38 Kms -
8 Atul (ATUL) 107:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
9 Valsad (BL) 107:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
10 Dungri (DGI) 108:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
11 Joravasan (JRS) 108:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
12 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 108:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
13 Amalsad (AML) 108:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
14 Ancheli (ACL) 108:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
15 Vedchha (VDH) 108:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
16 Gandhismriti (GNST) 108:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 85 Kms -
17 Navsari (NVS) 108:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 88 Kms -
18 Maroli (MRL) 108:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:57 AM05:30 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
19 Sachin (SCH) 109:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
20 Bhestan (BHET) 109:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 108 Kms -
21 Udhna Jn (UDN) 109:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
22 Surat (ST) 109:45 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 117 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 06:22 AM